ART / Misc. paintings / Graphic art 17142008
nr 1714 2008
GRAPHIC ART
K-C Json. ”Fragment”. Signed, numbered 17/50. Giclée, Image dimensions: 28x38 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 30x40 cm, unframed,
K-C Json. ”Fragment”. Signerad, numrerad 17/50. Gicléetryck, bildmått: 28x38 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 30x40 cm, oramat löst blad
Monday July 28 2025
at 20:59:12